Name QUALIFICATION DESIGNATION
English
Rebecca Mary Clement M.A.B.Ed
C.Mary Chandini MHRM,M.A.B.Ed
Jemima Hobday S M.A.B.Ed, MBA
Moumita Ghosh M.A,P.G.C.T.A
Rekha Valarine Baptist M.A,B.Ed
Gunashree.S.Chandran BBA B.Ed
Sanu Shajan M.com,B.Ed,ICWA
Hindi
Sanghamitra Mishra B.Ed,M.Phil(Sanskrit)
Bhavani R B.A.(Hindi) Montessori
Bhagyashree Munshi B.E.
Tejaswini MBA
Usha Shivakumar MCA
Leena Wabhale M.Sc.B.Ed
Jyoti Gaur B.A.B.Ed
TAMIL
D.Sasikala M.A B.Ed (Tamil Literature)
Uma G. M.A.B.Ed,B.Lit,C.L.I.S.C
S.Murugan M.A,B.Ed
Subha S B.A,M.A,B.Ed (Tamil)
FRENCH
R.Ramesh B.A.French Level B1
MATHS
B. Uma B.SC, B.ED, M.ED
Andrew M.Sc. B.ED
Gayathri R V M.Sc.
Amreta Rajkumar B.Sc. B.Ed
SCIENCE
Subha R M.Sc,B.Ed
Leena Sukesh M.Sc., B.Ed.,(Biology)
M.Magesh Kumar M.Sc., BE.d., (Chemistry)
Maneesha R M.Sc B.Ed (Physics)
Umajothimani A M.Sc, B.Ed
Saravanaperumal B.Sc,B.Ed,PGD (Yoga)
V.Meenakshi B.Sc.M.A.B.Ed.Ph.Dip
SOCIAL SCIENCE
Vandhana Raja M.com, B.Ed
Rathnamala K MBA ,B.Ed
Sonanki M.A. B.Ed
BUSINESS STUDIES/ACCOUNTANCY
Varsha Venkataraman M.Com,M.A,B.Ed
Economics
Krithika M.A. B.Ed
COMPUTER SCIENCE
S.Radha BSC., B.Ed., MCA., M.Tech.,
Kalasankari J. M.Com.B.Ed Msc.IT
PRIMARY
R.Ashwini B.Tech IT,B.Ed
K.Chithra B.Sc., B.Ed.
Sangeetha A M.A,B.Ed
Gajalakshmi P B.SC , M.B.A(HR)
Mercy Msc.
Archana B M.C.A
Sylvia Rajkumari B.E
Anjaly M B.com
Sandhya Madankumar MBA
Suganya B.E.B.Ed
Prasanna M.Phil, B.Ed
Vaisali D.El.Ed,B.A
G Hemalatha M.Sc.B.Ed
KG
Rashmi BA,MA.Montessori,B.Ed
Shoba Shankar B.A,M.A
Bhuvaneshwari Ravi MCA,Montessori/B.Ed
N. Siddhika Thasneem MCA
N.Usha B.Sc
Sandhya Manchala BSC,MSC
Anushada Lakshmi M.S.I.T
Renuka K B.C.A
Parvathy Rajiv M.Sc.M.A
P. Lavanya B.E ,Montessori
Hemlatha MA
B. Ramapadmini M.COM,Montessori
Jayabharathi Jothimani MBA
LIBRARIAN
Preethi Padmanaban M.SC Library and Information Science
P.E.T
C.Sajina B.A., B.P.Ed.
Merlin Jose L. M.P.Ed., M.Phil
Praveen M.PED
Music
D.Kullayi Shareef B.Sc
COUNSELLOR
Arthy Sriram M.A.Psychology
Special Educator
Mala M B.Ed Special Education
ART
Santhiya N.K. MBA